(Tentative) schedule

Day 1 (Wednesday, June 26)

   Time             Speaker       Lecture               
   08:50-09:00      Amphi 7    Organizers       Welcome   
   09:00-10:45     Amphi 7    Daniel Leberre       Introduction to SAT   
   10:45-11:15       (coffee break)           
   11:45-13:00         Kristin Rozier       SAT Applications     
   13:00-14:30       (lunch)           
   14:30-16:15     VG318    Katalin Fazekas       Incremental SAT     
   16:15-16:45       (coffee break)           
   16:45-18:30     Amphi 7    Armin Biere       Advanced SAT   


Day 2 (Thursday, June 27)

   Time             Speaker       Lecture               
   09:00-10:45      Amphi 7    Alberto Griggio       SMT introduction (ground)   
   10:45-11:15       (coffee break)           
   11:45-13:00      Amphi 7    Haniel Barbosa       SMT introduction (quantified)     
   13:00-14:30       (lunch)           
   14:30-16:15     VG318    Philipp Rümmer       SMT practical     
   16:15-16:45       (coffee break)           
   16:45-18:30     Amphi 7    Michael Whalen       SMT applications   


Day 3 (Friday, June 28)

   Time             Speaker       Lecture               
   09:00-10:45      Amphi 7    Michael Rawson       AR introduction   
   10:45-11:15       (coffee break)           
   11:45-13:00     Amphi 7    Andre Platzer       Logic of Autonomous Dynamical Systems     
   13:00-14:30       (lunch)           
   14:30-16:15     VG318    Stephan Schulz       AR practical     
   16:15-16:45       (coffee break)           
   16:45-18:30     VG318    Chantal Keller       Using Proofs   


Day 4 (Saturday, June 29)

   Time             Speaker       Lecture               
   09:00-10:45     Amphi 7    Carsten Fuhs       AR Applications   
   10:45-11:15       (coffee break)           
   11:45-13:00     Amphi 7    Jakob Nordstrom       Proof Complexity     
   13:00-13:10         Organizers       End of School     
   13:10-14:30       (lunch)           
   14:30-       (social activities)